+-

User Info

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?











Server Costs Paid at the beginning of each month

 



 

 

Paypal, and Bitcoin Donations Available

Click the PayPal icon above or use bitcoin:

1Jxmg1MwFtbf2twmqZupjmoB6JLkp2zwNK

Season Board

This is a work in progress..

Go to Season 2 Top 100 PVP Kills

Go to Season 1 Top 100 Career Points

Go to Season 1 Top 100 PVP Kills

Season 2 Career Points

namepvpcareerptspvpkillspvpdeathsinfamycharid
Dread731873268861991352
Trilla70718110502539
Firenz6929644234999999924
Mcdabs6805337174999999681
Kiera55811511501054
Doosh5245170919275991041
Mobster51121917101417
Dagoth5087306749174991359
Dong463947418801210
Traja4634363601330
Eoll435542560927
Tapdance4349336340441
Gnomberone43171941020407
Beethoven4300173122898099451
Blumpkin4299237730780
Winx42492641104866991502
Zlain4127273215960099136
Aolin407418012601767
Smoky4039422270265
Grokmol40105923970123
Facial3990623802455
Deadaim3905135602061
Rizol3893617401732
Wutang38502387202156
Stabz384813512202480
Jihadi370881419865992525
Beeo3669126420694
Quandary356820099069
Bertoxxulous3528185699999991376
Epitaph352001703532
Kiley3516559602386
Blockhead349613791059
Game3473179699999992054
Gangplank346983002691
Nuggles3426106690857
Strong33791754169329927
Volture33641129901911
Scuttle3315657902425
Hate3230495082969999
Dodger31253818601542
Thaa310612412101942
Zrip307744643023
Rickyspanish30525335081
Drathir30343531898392991192
Twat3012155819811991212
Krickus2983134148144992436
Mookie29611516701055
Sion2837215402772
Speed27861253901905
Psik274937715501184
Zaithen2738112740359
Uber268914902913
Ladbaddar2683074130992
Amumu267541203081
Thaloc2638138138055
Septik263583202487
Tertio262036548143440
Nerfed2607102009
Sneaky251831770704
Durendal25187103505
Jazzman250182317282991078
Leprousy2501285502437
Jasmine246301402098
Kringette245213724820299705
Skelly244336300716
Ipoxicus2428253902503
Vvindow240033511592539938
Teufel239115490453
Conor23531703626
Hermes23513814801574
Mathor224582828795991272
Zaria222712203585
Buttfuck21531275989999709
Crop21434816501499
Rokan212825111501165
Cavity2102138302155
Kill2065308940938
Neckbeard20291241008819991157
Arrow1986125101479
Status197622240955
Toxicity194315270169
Windstriker1909117990775
Underworld1869343202245
Heelah18291158787013552
Bashem18261903178
Nubianprincess18220370942
Punching179730129999991814
Healbot17901122360092364
Jewy17663661001294
Corki176401303454
Goove175617202765
Bandito1746775502763
Kraz1723363802618
Warlo1648103301654
Ilill1597243101714
Daedra158218359117991812
Slowsem157712003233
Dead155672589814991739
Yeti153114601396
Bigblack1528267801530



Season 2 Top Kills

namepvpkillspvpdeathspvpcareerptsinfamycharid
Firenz6442346929999999924
Grokmol59239740100123
Dong474188463901210
Zrip446433077023
Smoky4222740390265
Dodger38186312501542
Psik377155274901184
Drathir35318930348392991192
Mcdabs3371746805999999681
Tapdance3363443490441
Vvindow335115240092539938
Sneaky317725180704
Kill3089420650938
Dagoth3067450879174991359
Zlain2732154127960099136
Winx26411042494866991502
Rokan251115212801165
Wutang23872385002156
Blumpkin2377342990780
Quandary200993568069
Gnomberone19410243170407
Mobster19171511201417
Bertoxxulous1856935289999991376
Aolin180126407401767
Game1796934739999992054
rammbo176277360801
Strong17541337969329927
Beethoven1731224300898099451
Doosh1709152459275991041
Twat1558130129811991212
Mookie15167296101055
Captain14849681054
Thaloc1381382638055
Blockhead137913496059
Kringette137242452820299705
Stabz135122384802480
Krickus1341429838144992436
Crip130799399822991355
Buttfuck12752153989999709
Naikon12650139281809949
Beeo1264236690694
Speed12539278601905
Neckbeard12410020298819991157
Thaa124121310601942
Mrsjammies1209911820777
Windstriker1179919090775
Opeth116135980997799524
Fitty1141371351053
Jibekn11319404200511
Zaithen1127427380359
Volture11299336401911
Nuggles1066934260857
Seth10399106401180
Dontbrag9924659999999444
Wikkit9639323300698
Incognito96606679877991546
Jack921169240975
Neyphlite8513311100793
Majicca85125127001826
Pyro8456771100772
Atum8353567994799779
Jazzman823125017282991078
Mathor828222458795991272
Jihadi814137089865992525
Trilla81105707102539
Bump798513102001140
Bandito7755174602763
Freekill7414104699999973
Dread732673188861991352
Bigol72554230286
Dead725815569814991739
Muscles699588022
Exed69721222802699153
Scuttle6579331502425
Facial6238399002455
Bobbins6256109502609
Rizol6174389301732
Pooshoe5916238300769
Purty5911169901887
Luna57428040128
Kiley5596351602386
Slop55621462945699813
Dabs5434148602339
Rickyspanish53353052081
kammbo52152330421
Daero5153625067
Misses509684702173
Hate4950323082969999
Lazergun4824128101442
Crop48165214301499
William444123030068
Latoya441046220155
Taxman42202160925
Eoll425643550927
Dittohead412153002359
Pare40150111187029970
Fistso3974143501169
Bethy38291510799
Hermes38148235101574
Sharkarms38308058002572




Season 1 Career Points

namepvpcareerptspvpkillspvpdeathsinfamycharid
Grandpa2504486780327
Thrilla240517814902276
rammbo2229261360234
Freekill2224380430320
Target2128307850297
yikes20402903201825
Psik2017167889999991947
Jebb19362431710534
Slowfate182022625003254
Captain17393101670387
Smoky1722291150158
Firenzee16972551380596
Logic1595188109946809413
Sneaky1576247150882
Alcapwnz15502114401128
Konstance13731409502480
Ranya13302188702838
Fitty13102021340183
Runya1296193940505
Petz12561401920923
Beethoven12061231160714
Nemix1192112130488
Jibekn1156213880991
Hate11448555999999567
Theirenchanter1128180101263
Scratch112412726501593
Martimus10911151090196
rallos1086124903181
Polizei10651494901869
Romme106511115901951
Cazix105715013401232
Knife10371374902053
Diamond101718798050
Higgs98485800178
Daikara9768720201666
Debo971116620530
Windstriker954891303876
Buffbot9511141040528
Macc871135820609
Sheikh857978301718
Kiley8491471330217
Nerfed83415807
Pyro8331022702873
Sammas82595590642
Boondawk8251188002061
Lina815144760484
William8066310402364
Ledbedder80559180322
groupbugged8055935999999982
Time79885301251
Incognito783863301980
Daryl77810759046
Nukeduck774159260176
Wasa773441302724
Hood764944601658
Muscles76212412013
Loading7587770626
Lamort7336114103829
Maljinn7311168601322
Aang711791050307
Magicus6854912802771
Poke684756202073
Bunnyfoofoo6685819999993056
Pooper659844602749
Griz657887001390
Zibby646395240425155
Deeps632251703359
Vrenmar6315283790310
Lenfer6286315702776
Everquest6251241601010
Crime61111510014
Jong60778710745
Silikten605881701761
Happyman600652402683
Slander594708302798
Marem59140980671
Diabolist586489002742
Bombtrack565813802634
Exed56461240685
Ablurr563512902478
Vernius562313903169
Agrippa550477502728
Woody5454013901678
Hobeetr538597901165
Alcapwn531102420906
Bron531126102772
Frau51673410192
Earth50995970334
Gonorrhea5088013099
Dontbrag50799799999937
Sylar50756380224
Virus50648103936
Darkeros49772610888
getz49586330191
Tryin49573290416
President49155740110
Magister47759420575
Keepingitcaz474663402274
Jesus46743369999992483
Blaster45154230608



Season 1 Top Kills

namepvpkillspvpdeathspvpcareerptsinfamycharid
Grandpa4867825040327
Freekill3804322240320
Captain31016717390387
Target3078521280297
Smoky2911517220158
yikes29032204001825
rammbo2613622290234
Firenzee25513816970596
Sneaky2471515760882
Jebb24317119360534
Slowfate226250182003254
Ranya21887133002838
Jibekn2138811560991
Alcapwnz21144155001128
Fitty20213413100183
Runya1939412960505
Logic1881091595946809413
Diamond187981017050
Theirenchanter1801112801263
Thrilla178149240502276
Psik1678820179999991947
Nukeduck159267740176
Cazix150134105701232
Polizei14949106501869
Kiley1471338490217
Lina144768150484
Petz14019212560923
Konstance14095137302480
Knife13749103702053
Macc135828710609
Scratch127265112401593
Muscles12412762013
Everquest1241662501010
rallos1249108603181
Beethoven12311612060714
Boondawk1188082502061
Debo116629710530
Maljinn1168673101322
Crime11510611014
Martimus11510910910196
Buffbot1141049510528
Nemix1121311920488
Romme111159106501951
Daryl10759778046
Alcapwn102425310906
Pyro1022783302873
Dontbrag99750799999937
Sheikh978385701718
Sammas95598250642
Earth95975090334
Hood944676401658
Windstriker891395403876
Griz887065701390
Silikten881760501761
Daikara8720297601666
getz86334950191
Incognito863378301980
Higgs85809840178
Hate85551144999999567
Time85379801251
Pooper844665902749
Bombtrack813856502634
Gonorrhea8013508099
Aang791057110307
Jong78716070745
Loading7777580626
Kingslayer774941501863
Poke756268402073
Frau73415160192
Tryin73294950416
Darkeros72614970888
Slander708359402798
Keepingitcaz663447402274
Happyman652460002683
poopship6372190977
Lenfer6315762802776
William6310480602364
Exed61245640685
Lamort6114173303829
Ledbedder59188050322
Magister59424770575
groupbugged5935805999999982
Hobeetr597953801165
Iago58644240409
Bunnyfoofoo5816689999993056
Sylar56385070224
Calico564041801867
President55744910110
Blaster54234510608
Abysal5362810864
Farte535040701812
Vrenmar5283631790310
Ablurr512956302478
Magicus4912868502771
Diabolist489058602742
Virus48150603936
chaka475544002079
Agrippa477555002728
Cross46532659999991368
Dread451138602321

 

Powered by EzPortal